Olympic achievements
1964 – Tokyo |
|
1. |
Tyunenkova (Volcheckaya) Elena, the champion of the XVIII Olympic Games, gymnastics. |
1972 – Munich |
|
1. |
Korbut Olga, the champion of the XX Olympic Games, the silver medalist of the XX Olympic Games, gymnastics. |
1976 – Montreal |
|
1. |
Korbut Olga, the champion of the XXI Olympic Games, the silver medalist of the XXI Olympic Games, gymnastics. |
1980 – Moscow |
|
1. |
Pochinchuk Peter, the silver medalist of the XXII Olympic Games, athletics. |
1988 – Seoul |
|
1. |
Irina Shilova – the champion of the XXIV Olympic Games, shooting sports (rifle). |
2. |
Alexander Kurlovich - the champion of the XXIV Olympic Games, weightlifting. |
3. |
Alexander Shestakov – the participant of the Olympic Games, Greco-Roman wrestling. |
1992 – Barcelona |
|
1. |
Alexander Kurlovich – the champion of the XXV Olympic Games, weightlifting. |
2. |
Konstantin Lukashik – the champion of the XXV Olympic Games, shooting sports (pistol). |
3. |
Irina Shilova – the participant of the XXV Olympic Games, shooting sports (rifle). |
1996 – Atlanta |
|
1. |
Valery Tsilent - the bronze medalist of the XXVI Olympic Games, Greco-Roman wrestling. |
2. |
Alexander Kurlovich – the participant of the XXVI Olympic Games, weightlifting. |
3. |
Konstantin Lukashik – the participant of the XXVI Olympic Games, shooting sports (pistol). |
4. |
Alexander Sidorenko – the participant of the XXVI Olympic Games, Greco-Roman wrestling. |
5. |
Irina Shilova – the participant of the XXVI Olympic Games, shooting sports (rifle). |
6. |
Alexander Savko – the participant of the XXVI Olympic Games, freestyle wrestling. |
7. |
Oleg Gogol – the participant of the XXVI Olympic Games, free-style wrestling. |
8. |
Alexander Pavlov – the silver medalist of the XXVI Olympic Games, Greco-Roman wrestling. |
2000 – Sydney |
|
1. |
Valery Tsilent – the participant of the XXVII Olympic Games, Greco-Roman wrestling. |
2. |
Ivan Tsikhan – the participant of the XXVII Olympic Games, athletics. |
3. |
Konstantin Lukashik – the participant of the XXVII Olympic Games, shooting sports (pistol). |
4. |
Irina Shilova – the participant of the XXVII Olympic Games, shooting sports (rifle). |
5. |
Lyudmila Sudak - the participant of the XXVII Olympic Games, athletics. |
6. |
Svetlana Vakula - the participant in the XXVII Olympic Games, canoeing and kayaking. |
7. |
Elena Bet – the participant of the XXVII Olympic Games, canoeing and kayaking. |
2004 – Athens |
|
1. |
Konstantin Lukashik – the participant of the XXVIII Olympic Games, shooting sports (pistol). |
2. |
Irina Shilova – the participant of the XXVIII Olympic Games, shooting sports (rifle). |
3. |
Andrei Kazak – the participant of the XXVIII Olympic Games, shooting sports. |
4. |
Sergei Borchenko - the participant in the XXVIII Olympic Games, freestyle wrestling. |
5. |
Olga Kravtsova – the participant of the XXVIII Olympic Games, athletics. |
6. |
Elena Bet - the participant of the XXVIII Olympic Games, canoeing and kayaking. |
|
|
2008 – Beijing |
|
1. |
Tsikhan Ivan – the silver medalist of the XXI Olympic Games, athletics. |
2. |
Kravtsova Olga – the participant of the XXI Olympic Games, athletics. |
3. |
Artyukhin Sergey – the participant of the XXI Olympic Games. |
4. |
Mikhalovich Oleg – the participant of the XXI Olympic Games. |
5. |
Pchelnik Daria – the participant of the XXI Olympic Games, hammer throw. |
6. |
Svyatokho Valery - the participant of the XXI Olympic Games, shot put. |
7. |
Semenov Konstantin - the participant of the XXI Olympic Games, judo. |
8. |
Bubnovich Vitaly – the participant of the XXI Olympic Games, shooting sports. |
9. |
Gonchar (Prosvirina) Maria – the participant of the XXI Olympic Games, swimming. |
2012 - London |
|
1. |
Selimov Alim – the participant of the XXX Olympic Games, Greco-Roman wrestling. |
Bubnovich Vitaly - participant of the XXX Olympic Games, shooting sports. |
|
2016 – Rio de Janeiro |
|
1. |
Tsikhan Ivan – the silver medalist of the ХХХI Olympic Games, athletics. |
2. |
Pavel Boreysha – the participant of the ХХХI Olympic Games, athletics, hammer throw. |
3. |
Elena Soboleva – the participant of the ХХХI Olympic Games, athletics, hammer throw. |
4. |
Irina Yakolcevich – the participant of the ХХХI Olympic Games, athletics, pole vaulting. |
5. |
Soslan Daurov – the participant of the ХХХI Olympic Games, Greco-Roman wrestling. |
Maria Filonchik – the participant of the ХХХI Olympic Games, basketball. |
|
Bubnovich Vitaly – the participant of the ХХХI Olympic Games, shooting sports. |
|
2021-Tokyo |
|
1. |
Vitaliy Zhuk – participant of the XXXIII Olympic Games, athletics, decathlon |
2. |
Irina Zhuk – participant of the XXXIII Olympic Games, athletics, pole vault. |
3. |
Anna Travkova – participant of the XXXIII Olympic Games, gymnastics |
Paralympic Games |
|
1. |
Drozdova Elena – the champion and the silver medalist of the XIII Paralympic Games, the participant of the XIV Paralympic Games, cycling. |
2. |
Shavel Natalia – the participant of the XIII Paralympic Games, XIV Paralympic Games, swimming. |
Visiting Professor Programme
The "Visiting Professor" programme is being implemented at the university on the basis of the “Education and Youth Policy” State Programme for 2021-2025, approved by the Resolution of Council of Ministers of the Republic of Belarus on January 29, 2021 No. 57. The aim of the Programme is to improve the quality of education by involving leading lecturers and scientists of the Republic of Belarus and foreign countries in the implementation of educational programs.
31 foreign specialists took part in the Programme in 2017 from 9 countries (the Russian Federation, the Republic of Lithuania, the Republic of Kazakhstan, the Republic of Poland, Austria, the Islamic Republic of Pakistan, the Kingdom of Spain, Ukraine, United States of America). In 2018 - 48 foreign specialists from 8 countries (the Russian Federation, the Republic of Kazakhstan, United States of America, the Republic of Poland, Estonia, Czech Republic, Germany, Georgia). In 2019 – 61 foreign specialists from 13 countries (the Russian Federation, the Republic of Lithuania, the Republic of Kazakhstan, the Republic of Poland, Austria, the Islamic Republic of Pakistan, the Kingdom of Spain, Ukraine, United States of America, the Republic of Uzbekistan). In 2020 due to the unfavorable epidemiological situation (coronavirus) only 14 foreign specialists from 4 countries (the Russian Federation, the Republic of Poland, the Republic of Uzbekistan and the Republic of Kazakhstan) have arrived according to Visiting Professor Programme. 39 professors from 7 countries (the Russian Federation, the Republic of Lithuania, the Republic of Kazakhstan, the Republic of Poland, the Kingdom of Spain, Ukraine, the Republic of Uzbekistan) arrived in 2021. 52 professors from 6 countries (the Russian Federation, the Republic of Kazakhstan, the Republic of Poland, the Republic of Uzbekistan, Turkey, the Republic of Kyrgyzstan) are planned to arrive in 2022.
Among outstanding foreign specialists who gave lectures and conducted seminars for students of Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno in 2017 were:
Corresponding Member of the Russian Academy of Education, Honoured Science Worker of the Russian Federation, Winner of Russian Federation Government Prize in Education;
Vice-Rector for Student Affairs of the Academy of Physical Education named after Bronislav Cech in Krakow, Deputy Director of the Institute of Biomedical Sciences of the Academy
Associate Professor of Practice at the Center for Urban Science and Progress at New York University and a Research Affiliate at the MIT Senseable City Lab., Doctor of Science in Mathematics;
Dean of the Faculty of Translation, Professor of the Department of Greek and Slavic Philology, Head of the Department of Slavic Philology of the University of Granada
Dean Faculty of Life Sciences, Professor of Zoology of the University of the Punjab
Among outstanding foreign specialists who gave lectures and conducted seminars for students of Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno in 2018 were:
Professor of Communication Studies, Director of the Global Health Communication Center, Adjunct Faculty in Women's Studies, Russian and Eastern Institute, and University College
Professor, Dr. sc., Humboldt University of Berlin, Institute of Mathematics, Berlin
Dr. sc. (Phys. & Math.), Professor, Full Member (Academician) of the Georgian Academy of Sciences, Chief Researcher of A. Razmadze Mathematical Institute and Head of Department of Differential Equations, the chief editor of the «Georgian Mathematical Journal» and «Memoirs on Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics »
Professor, President for technology transfer, Palacky University in Olomouc, Faculty of Science
Among outstanding foreign specialists who gave lectures and conducted seminars for students of Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno in 2019 were:
Professor, Chernihiv National University of Technology / Chernihiv Polytechnic National University
Humboldt University of Berlin Faculty of Law Criminal Law and Criminal procedural law, European Criminal Law and modern legal history Prof. Dr. Martin Heger
Among outstanding foreign specialists who gave lectures and conducted seminars for students of Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno in 2020 were:
Skakov Aidarkan
Citizen of Kazakhstan, Doctor of Law, Professor of the Department of Criminal Law Disciplines of the L. N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University
Ostrovskaya Tatyana
Citizen of the Russian Federation, Doctor of Philology, Associate Professor, Professor of the Department of English Philology of the Adyghe State University
Papov Pavel Vladimirovich
Citizen of the Russian Federation, Candidate of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor, Researcher of the Department of Scientific and International Activities of the Volga Branch of Volgograd State University
Dener Maximilian
Citizen of the Federal Republic of Germany, Doctor of Philosophy, lecturer of the German Academic Exchange Service (DAAD) of the Brest State University named after A. S. Pushkin
Duskaeva Lilia Rashidovna
Citizen of the Russian Federation, Doctor of Philology, Professor, Head of the Department of Media Linguistics of the Institute "Higher School of Journalism and Mass Communications" of St. Petersburg State University
Yermek Abiltayevich Buribayev
Citizen of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Doctor of Law, Head of the Department «Jurisprudence» of the Kazakh National Pedagogical University named after Abai
Nikandrova Tatyana
Citizen of the Russian Federation, Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Oligophrenopedagogy and Special Psychology of the Moscow State Pedagogical University
Sembieva Lyazzat Maktybekovna
Citizen of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Professor of the Department of "State Audit" of the L. N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University
Rakhimbekova Assel Yermekovna
Citizen of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Doctor of Science, Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Economics and Management of the Kazakh University of Economics, Finance and International Trade
Eshtaev Anvar Kurganovich
Citizen of the Republic of Uzbekistan, Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Theory and Methodology of Gymnastics of the Uzbek State University of Physical Culture and Sports
Okhotnikov Ilya Viktorovich
Citizen of the Russian Federation, Associate Professor of the Department of "Economic Theory and Management" of the Russian University of Transport
Babaeva Nargiza Muzafarovna
Citizen of the Republic of Uzbekistan, Candidate of Economic Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Department for Supervision of the quality of Education of the Kokand State Pedagogical Institute named after Mukimiy
Khamzina Zhanna Amangeldievna
Citizen of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Doctor of Law, Professor of the Department of «Jurisprudence» of the Kazakh National Pedagogical University named after Abai
Kaleta Radoslav
Citizen of the Republic of Poland, Doctor of Philology, Lecturer of the Department of Belarusian Studies at the University of Warsaw
Among outstanding foreign specialists who gave lectures and conducted seminars for students of Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno in 2021 were:
Barinov Igor
Senior Researcher at the Institute of Slavic Studies of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Candidate of Historical Sciences
Klimatskaya Lyudmila
Professor, Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor of the Department of Social Pedagogy and Social Work of the Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev
Bocharova Yulia
Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor, Associate Professor of the Department of Social Pedagogy and Social Work of the Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev
Medova Natalia
Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Defectology of Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Voloshina Lyudmila
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor, Professor of the Department of Preschool and Special (Defectological) Education of the Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education «Belgorod State National Research University »
Jerzy Ustinovich
Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor of the Faculty of Architecture of Bialystok Technical University
Alina Gulzhan Baltabaevna
Candidate of Economic Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Finance Department of the Kazakh University of Economics, Finance and International Trade
Safarov Baodirkhon
Doctor of Economics, Professor, Head of the Department of Digital Economics, Faculty of Human Resource Management, Samarkand State University
Rakhimbekova Assel
Doctor of Philosophy, Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Economics and Management of the Kazakh University of Economics, Finance and International Trade
Belyaeva Larisa
Doctor of Philology, Professor, Professor of the Department of Educational Technologies in Philology of the Faculty of Philology of the A.I. Herzen Russian State University
Abdimanapov Bahadurkhan Sharipovich
Doctor of Geographical Sciences, Associate Professor, Professor of the Department of Geography, Ecology and Tourism of the Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University
Abitova Gulbanu Tastanovna
Doctor of Philosophy, Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor of the educational program of preschool education, social pedagogy and self-knowledge of the Kazakh National Pedagogical University named after Abai
Serik Pirmatov
Associate Professor of the K. Behzod National Institute of Arts and Design
Babkin Alexander
Doctor of Economics, Professor of the Higher School of Engineering and Economics of St. Petersburg State Polytechnic University named after Peter the Great
Guznichak Matei
Habilitated Doctor, Professor, Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Pedagogy of the Adam Mickiewicz University of Poznan
Guzman Rafael
Doctor of Philology, Professor of the Department of Greek and Slavic Philology at the University of Granada
Atamuratov Atabek Egamberdievich
Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department of Physics of Urgench State University
Kopishev Eldar Yertayevich
Candidate of Chemical Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Chemistry of the L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University
Novakovsky Sergey Viktorovich
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor of the Department of Physical Culture of the Institute of Physical Culture, Sports and Youth Policy of the Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin
Omirbayev Serik Maulenovich
Doctor of Economics, First Vice-Rector of Astana IT University
Pakhomov Maxim Alexandrovich
Doctor of Economics, Professor, Director of ANO "Regional Center of Competencies in the Field of Labor Productivity of the Tambov Region", Professor of the Department of Management, Marketing and Advertising of Tambov State University named after G.R. Derzhavin
Among outstanding foreign specialists who gave lectures and conducted seminars for students of Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno in 2022 are:
Kurbanov Sukhrob
Senior lecturer of the Department of «History and Theory of Arts» of the National Institute of Arts and Design named after K. Behzod
Bochkareva Olga
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor, Associate Professor of the Department of Theory and Methodology of Musical and Artistic Education of the Yaroslavl State Pedagogical University named after K.D. Ushinsky
Beisembayev Amangeldy
Doctor of Philology, Professor, Professor of the Department of Languages, Literature and Journalism of the Faculty of Business, Education and Law of the Innovative Eurasian University
Gokhan Silakhtaroglu
Candidate of Mathematical Sciences, Associate Professor, Dean of the Business School, Head of the Distance Learning Center of Istanbul Medipol University
Lukyanova Natalia
Doctor of Philosophy, Head of the Department – Head of the Department of Social Sciences and Humanities of the School of Basic Engineering Training of Tomsk Polytechnic University
Duskaeva Lilia
Doctor of Philology, Professor, Head of the Department of Media Linguistics of the Institute «Higher School of Journalism and Mass Communications» of St. Petersburg State University
Tymbaeva Zhazira
Candidate of Economic Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department of Logistics of the Kazakh National Research Technical University named after K.I. Satpayev
Sidorova Olga
Doctor of Philology, Professor, Professor of the Department of Germanic Philology of the Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin
Mukhamedov Kabiljan
Doctor of Technical Sciences, Acting Professor of the «Department for the Coordination of joint educational programs in cooperation with foreign educational institutions» of the Tashkent Institute of Chemical Technology
Safronova Lyudmila
Doctor of Philology, Professor of the Department of Russian Language and Literature of the Kazakh National Pedagogical University named after Abai
Cheremushnikova Irina
Doctor of Philosophy, Professor of the Department of History and Cultural Studies of Volgograd State Medical University
Orozonova Azyk
Candidate of Economic Sciences, Associate Professor Acting Dean of the Kyrgyz-European Faculty of the Kyrgyz National University named after Zh. Balasagyn
Bazarnova Yulia
Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor, Director of the Higher School of Biotechnology and Food Production of the Institute of Biomedical Systems and Biotechnologies of the Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education «Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University »
FRATERNITIES
International Alumni Alliance of Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno
To join the International Alumni Alliance, you need to register using the Google link:https://forms.gle/BP9xoq9bAdWqE9SW6International Alumni Alliance of Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno (IAA YKSUG) was founded according to the act of the Board of the University dated 29.06.2015 and order of Rector№ 1407 dated 08.12.2016.
The main goal of the Alliance is to provide communication of the University with foreign graduates for fruitful cooperation in all sectors of mutual interests.
Nowadays the Alliance has more than 300 members and unites representatives from more than 20 countries.
Hamid Jan Ahmad Khan (Pakistan), chief of IT department, senior lecturer of Sarhad University of Science and Information Technology Peshawar (Pakistan), YKSUG graduate in 1997 from the Faculty of Mathematics and Informatics.
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno career days were organized in Turkmenistan in April 2017 and 2018. Prospects for mutually advantageous development of relations were discussed during Alliance members meetings that were held as part of the career days. Also, the YKSUG graduates were presented with letters of appreciation.
The Official Facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/IAAYKSUG/
The Official |Instagram page: https://www.instagram.com/iaayksug/
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno takes part in the International Exhibition in Turkmenistan
The delegation of Kupala University pays a working visit to the People's Republic of China
The State Flag of the Republic of Belarus The State Emblem of the Republic of Belarus
International events at Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno in 2023
Payment options
р/с № BY37 AKBB 3632 9000 0402 1400 0000 Гродненское областное управление № 400 |
Citibank N.A., NEW YORK, SWIFT- code- CITIUS33, a/n 36316365 Belarusbank SWIFT-code: AKBBBY2X, Payer’s Identification Number, UNP 100325912, Branch № 400 - the Grodno regional administration of JSC «Savings Bank «Belarusbank», Bank Address: 230011 Grodno ul. Novooktyabrskaya, 5, BIC SWIFT AKBB BY 2Х, a/n BY77 AKBB 36329000051504000000, UNP 500037559, YANKA KUPALA STATE UNIVERSITY OF GRODNO |
The Education Internalization Centre
Alena Belakoz - Head of the Center
Address: Ozheshko str, 22-216, 230023, The Republic of Belarus
Ph/Fax: +375152 68-12-40, +375152 68-12-44
E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Alena Belakoz – head of center Diana Ivanova |
Managing the work of Education Internationalization Centre Secretary, Assistant to the activities of the Center |
International Projects and Academic Mobility Office
Address: Ozheshko str, 22-216, 317a, 230023, The Republic of Belarus
Ph/Fax: +375152 68-12-44, +375152 73-19-54
+375152 73-19-54, +375152 68-12-44
Alesia Belko – acting for Head of the Office Aliaksandra Zhuk Tatsiana Barysevich Anastasia Belyavicius Tatsiana Zhamojtina Karina Malyavskaya |
1. Academic mobility; 2. Visiting professor program; 3. Implementation of the IAESTE program; 4. Chinese training programs; 5. Joint educational programs; 6. Assistance to foreign students in educational questions, adaptation and others; 7. Conducting individual preventive conversations with students; 8. Organization and preparation of events of the Internationalization of Education Centre with the participation of foreign citizens (Creative Lounge, Novruz Bayram, Futsal tournament, etc.) |
E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Recruiting and Registration of International Citizens Department
Address: Lenina str, 32 - 2, Grodno, 230000, The Republic of Belarus
Ph/Fax: +375 152 62-60-38
Life: +375 25 799-41-37
MTS: +375 33 390-40-93
E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Maria Kabanova - Head of the Department Darya Kuntsevich Anastasiya Tsyvinskaya Ksenia Mayseychik Sysina Diana Shakhyrova Nazli |
1. Recruiting of foreign citizens for study. 2. Issue of invitation letters for study; 3. Management of applications of foreign students; 4. International student's admission; 5. Registration, visas and check-in. |
International relations office
Address: Ozheshko str, 22-330a, 230023, The Republic of Belarus
Ph: +375 152 39-42-15, +375152 73-19-98
E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Volha Minava - Head of the Office Miklashevskaya Anna Yanushko Anastasia Tsybulko Darya Chikun Angelina |
1. Organization and coordination of international cooperation within the framework of interuniversity Cooperation Agreements and Programs; 2. Invitation of foreign specialists, reception of foreign delegations; 3. Secondment of staff and sending of students abroad; 4. Maintenance of working contacts with diplomatic missions in the Republic of Belarus and consulates in the region as well as with diplomatic missions of the Republic of Belarus abroad; 5. Assistance in visa arrangements to staff and students of the University as well as to foreign specialists; 6. Organizational, information, methodological and consultation provision of international interuniversity cooperation in structural divisions of the University. |
YKSUG graduates
Country |
Undergraduates |
Postgraduates MA course |
Postgraduates |
Undergraduates |
Postgraduates MA course |
Postgraduates |
Undergraduates |
Postgraduates MA course |
Postgraduates |
Undergraduates |
Postgraduates MA course |
Postgraduates |
Undergraduates |
Postgraduates MA course |
Postgraduates |
2018 |
2017 |
2016 |
2015 |
2014 |
|||||||||||
Azerbaijan |
13 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Angola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armenia |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
Belarus |
2720 |
341 |
20 |
3459 |
243 |
16 |
2765 |
184 |
15 |
2919 |
179 |
18 |
2953 |
149 |
26 |
Kazakhstan |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Israel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
China |
|
5 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iraq |
|
9 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lebanon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lithuania |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nigeria |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russia |
20 |
8 |
|
38 |
1 |
|
26 |
1 |
|
14 |
1 |
|
13 |
2 |
|
Tajikistan |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Turkmenistan |
85 |
2 |
|
175 |
5 |
|
108 |
1 |
|
79 |
3 |
|
55 |
|
|
Turkey |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
Vietnam |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
Sri-Lanka |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ecuador |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Total |
2847 |
367 |
20 |
3697 |
255 |
17 |
2912 |
191 |
16 |
3027 |
183 |
18 |
3034 |
154 |
26 |